We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SALON LUCERE, LLC

SALON LUCERE, LLC is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 4441047. SALON LUCERE, LLC located at the address Po Box 537 Chester, New York, 10918. Company is incorporated on August 1, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SALON LUCERE, LLC
DOS ID # 4441047
Initial DOS Filing Date August 1, 2013
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SALON LUCERE, LLC
PO BOX 537
CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10918

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 23, 2013 Actual SALON LUCERE, LLC
August 4, 2013 Actual SALON LUCERN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News