We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SALON LUSH, CORP.

SALON LUSH, CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3133933. MHD SAMER ALZRRAD located at the address 503A Newbridge Road East Meadow, New York, 11554. Company is incorporated on December 1, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 17, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SALON LUSH, CORP.
DOS ID # 3133933
Initial DOS Filing Date December 1, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 17, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MHD SAMER ALZRRAD
503A NEWBRIDGE ROAD
EAST MEADOW, NEW YORK, 11554

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 7, 2004 Actual SALON LUSH, CORP.
December 5, 2004 Actual SALON JULIE, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News