We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SANCHEZ LAW FIRM, LLC

SANCHEZ LAW FIRM, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4584686. PEGGY SANCHEZ located at the address One Grand Central Place Suite 2520 New York, New York, 10165. Company is incorporated on May 30, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SANCHEZ LAW FIRM, LLC
DOS ID # 4584686
Initial DOS Filing Date May 30, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PEGGY SANCHEZ
ONE GRAND CENTRAL PLACE
SUITE 2520
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10165

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2014 Actual SANCHEZ LAW FIRM, LLC
May 30, 2014 Actual SANCHEZ LAW FIRM, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News