We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SANCHEZ LLC

SANCHEZ LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2994107. SANCHEZ LLC located at the address 86-05 Northern Blvd Jackson Heights, New York, 11372. Company is incorporated on December 31, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SANCHEZ LLC
DOS ID # 2994107
Initial DOS Filing Date December 31, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SANCHEZ LLC
86-05 NORTHERN BLVD
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11372

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 2011 Actual SANCHEZ LLC
December 31, 2003 Actual SANCHEZ PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News