We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SCHRAMM, INC.

SCHRAMM, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3362. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SCHRAMM, INC.
DOS ID # 3362
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent EDWARD BREINER 800 EAST VIRGINIA AVENUE WEST CHESTER, PENNSYLVANIA, 19380

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 30, 1925 Actual SCHRAMM, INC.
February 13, 1920 Actual CHRIS D. SCHRAMM AND SON, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News