We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SCOTT'S BEACH CLUB, INC.

SCOTT'S BEACH CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 45960. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SCOTT'S BEACH CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 45960
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 3, 1967 Actual SCOTT'S BEACH CLUB, INC.
September 5, 1945 Actual SCOTT'S BEACH COUNTRY CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News