We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARROWHEAD MINISTRIES, INC.

ARROWHEAD MINISTRIES, INC. is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 45955. ARROWHEAD MINISTRIES, INC. located at the address One Harry L Drive Johnson City, New York, 13790. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARROWHEAD MINISTRIES, INC.
DOS ID # 45955
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARROWHEAD MINISTRIES, INC.
ONE HARRY L DRIVE
JOHNSON CITY, NEW YORK, 13790

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 11, 1988 Actual ARROWHEAD MINISTRIES, INC.
August 31, 1945 Actual LAKE ARROWHEAD BIBLE CONFERENCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News