We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SE CE APPAREL USA INC.

SE CE APPAREL USA INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951897. C/O MARTINDALE KEYCOR & CO located at the address Attn: Kevin Roser 24 Margaret Street Plattsburgh, New York, 12901. Company is incorporated on September 6, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Catherine Claman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SE CE APPAREL USA INC.
DOS ID # 2951897
Initial DOS Filing Date September 6, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MARTINDALE KEYCOR & CO
ATTN: KEVIN ROSER
24 MARGARET STREET
PLATTSBURGH, NEW YORK, 12901
Chief Executive Officer CATHERINE CLAMAN
6445 COTE DE LIESSE
#200
MONTREAL, QUEBEC, CANADA, H4T-1E5
Principal Executive Office SE CE APPAREL USA INC.
6445 COTE DE LIESSE
#200
MONTREAL QUEBEC, CANADA, H4T-1E5

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 11, 2003 Actual SE CE APPAREL USA INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual APRIL 13TH INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News