We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STORY TALES LLC

STORY TALES LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2951899. CHAUA ESTHER MOLLER located at the address 1672 51St Street Brooklyn, New York, 12204. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STORY TALES LLC
DOS ID # 2951899
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHAUA ESTHER MOLLER
1672 51ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 12204

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 8, 2010 Actual STORY TALES LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual STUDS N' MORE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News