We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEABROOK ENGINEERING CORPORATION

SEABROOK ENGINEERING CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5633. C. F. SEABROOK CO. located at the address 250 E. 54Th St. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEABROOK ENGINEERING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 5633
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C. F. SEABROOK CO.
250 E. 54TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 1930 Actual SEABROOK ENGINEERING CORPORATION
March 2, 1925 Actual C. F. SEABROOK CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News