We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SELF SERVICE SOLUTIONS S3, LLC

SELF SERVICE SOLUTIONS S3, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2951941. SELF SERVICE SOLUTIONS S3, LLC located at the address Attn: Member 250 Cumberland St Rochester, New York, 14605. Company is incorporated on September 5, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SELF SERVICE SOLUTIONS S3, LLC
DOS ID # 2951941
Initial DOS Filing Date September 5, 2003
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SELF SERVICE SOLUTIONS S3, LLC
ATTN: MEMBER
250 CUMBERLAND ST
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14605

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 2, 2004 Actual SELF SERVICE SOLUTIONS S3, LLC
September 9, 2003 Actual WAIL ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News