We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRO-TEK PLUMBING & HEATING OF LI, INC.

PRO-TEK PLUMBING & HEATING OF LI, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2951932. PRO-TEK PLUMBING & HEATING OF LI, INC. located at the address 3 Amityville Street Islip Terrace, New York, 11752. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRO-TEK PLUMBING & HEATING OF LI, INC.
DOS ID # 2951932
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRO-TEK PLUMBING & HEATING OF LI, INC.
3 AMITYVILLE STREET
ISLIP TERRACE, NEW YORK, 11752

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 25, 2007 Actual PRO-TEK PLUMBING & HEATING OF LI, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual PRO-TEK PLUMBING, HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News