We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEN-FRICA INTERNATIONAL, INC.

SEN-FRICA INTERNATIONAL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2113755. SEN-FRICA INTERNATIONAL, INC. located at the address 303 West 42Nd St. Suite 511 New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on February 16, 1997. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 27, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEN-FRICA INTERNATIONAL, INC.
DOS ID # 2113755
Initial DOS Filing Date February 16, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 27, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SEN-FRICA INTERNATIONAL, INC.
303 WEST 42ND ST. SUITE 511
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 25, 2001 Actual SEN-FRICA INTERNATIONAL, INC.
February 18, 1997 Actual C.D.M. ENTERPRISES INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News