We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEN2COLLECTION INC.

SEN2COLLECTION INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3399054. SEN2COLLECTION INC. located at the address 45 John Street Suite 711 New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on August 10, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEN2COLLECTION INC.
DOS ID # 3399054
Initial DOS Filing Date August 10, 2006
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SEN2COLLECTION INC.
45 JOHN STREET
SUITE 711
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038
Registered Agent SPIEGEL & UTRERA, P.A. P.C.
45 JOHN STREET
SUITE 711
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 24, 2006 Actual SEN2COLLECTION INC.
August 10, 2006 Actual SEND2COLLECTION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News