We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEVEN VALLEY SERVICES LLC

SEVEN VALLEY SERVICES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4698681. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on January 22, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEVEN VALLEY SERVICES LLC
DOS ID # 4698681
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 17, 2015 Actual SEVEN VALLEY SERVICES LLC
January 22, 2015 Actual CHAOWAI SERVICES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News