We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEVEN VALLEY SHEPHERDS, INC.

SEVEN VALLEY SHEPHERDS, INC. is an entity registered at CORTLAND county with company number 433255. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on May 1, 1977. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEVEN VALLEY SHEPHERDS, INC.
DOS ID # 433255
Initial DOS Filing Date May 1, 1977
County CORTLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 5, 1978 Actual SEVEN VALLEY SHEPHERDS, INC.
May 4, 1977 Actual SEVEN VALLEY SHEPERDS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News