We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SHOUKRI TEWFIK MD P.C.

SHOUKRI TEWFIK MD P.C. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3023830. SHOUKRI TEWFIK MD P.C. located at the address Shoukri Tewfik 90-04 156 Avenue Howard Beach, New York, 11414. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Shoukri Tewfik, Md Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SHOUKRI TEWFIK MD P.C.
DOS ID # 3023830
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHOUKRI TEWFIK MD P.C.
SHOUKRI TEWFIK
90-04 156 AVENUE
HOWARD BEACH, NEW YORK, 11414
Chief Executive Officer SHOUKRI TEWFIK, MD
90-04 156TH AVE
HOWARD BEACH, NEW YORK, 11414
Principal Executive Office SHOUKRI TEWFIK
90-04 156TH AVE
HOWARD BEACH, NEW YORK, 11414

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 2004 Actual SHOUKRI TEWFIK MD P.C.
March 9, 2004 Actual SHOUKRI TEWFIK PHYSICIAN P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News