We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DTECH ENTERPRISES INC.

DTECH ENTERPRISES INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 3023824. DTECH ENTERPRISES INC. located at the address Deborah Sinodinos 278 Candon Ave Staten Island, New York, 10309. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Deborah Sinodinos Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DTECH ENTERPRISES INC.
DOS ID # 3023824
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DTECH ENTERPRISES INC.
DEBORAH SINODINOS
278 CANDON AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10309
Chief Executive Officer DEBORAH SINODINOS
278 CANDON AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10309-4342
Principal Executive Office DEBORAH SINODINOS
278 CANDON AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10309-4342

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 2004 Actual DTECH ENTERPRISES INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual SINO-TECH ENTERPRISES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News