We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SILBERT FINANCIAL GROUP LLC

SILBERT FINANCIAL GROUP LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2394404. SILBERT FINANCIAL GROUP LLC located at the address Scott Silbert 350 5Th Ave., Ste 1218 New York, New York, 10118. Company is incorporated on June 28, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SILBERT FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 2394404
Initial DOS Filing Date June 28, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SILBERT FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
SCOTT SILBERT
350 5TH AVE., STE 1218
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10118
Registered Agent SCOTT SILBERT
175 WEST 93RD STREET, APT. 8FG
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 1999 Actual SILBERT FINANCIAL GROUP LLC
July 1, 1999 Actual SILBERT GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News