We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SMB CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

SMB CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3674959. SMB CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC located at the address 5 Sands Lane Port Jefferson, New York, 11777. Company is incorporated on May 21, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SMB CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
DOS ID # 3674959
Initial DOS Filing Date May 21, 2008
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SMB CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
5 SANDS LANE
PORT JEFFERSON, NEW YORK, 11777

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 2008 Actual SMB CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
May 20, 2008 Actual SMB CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News