We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SMB CONSTRUCTION DESIGN, INC.

SMB CONSTRUCTION DESIGN, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3015552. SMB CONSTRUCTION DESIGN, INC. located at the address C/O Edwin Semexant 116-39 230 Street Cambria Heights, New York, 11411. Company is incorporated on February 19, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SMB CONSTRUCTION DESIGN, INC.
DOS ID # 3015552
Initial DOS Filing Date February 19, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SMB CONSTRUCTION DESIGN, INC.
C/O EDWIN SEMEXANT
116-39 230 STREET
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11411

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 25, 2004 Actual SMB CONSTRUCTION DESIGN, INC.
February 18, 2004 Actual SMART MASTER BUILDERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News