We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOLD APPAREL LLC

SOLD APPAREL LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3170832. SOLD APPAREL LLC located at the address 485-11 South Broadway Hicksville, New York, 11801. Company is incorporated on February 28, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOLD APPAREL LLC
DOS ID # 3170832
Initial DOS Filing Date February 28, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SOLD APPAREL LLC
485-11 SOUTH BROADWAY
HICKSVILLE, NEW YORK, 11801

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 15, 2007 Actual SOLD APPAREL LLC
March 2, 2005 Actual CB APPAREL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News