We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOLME HOLDINGS LTD

SOLME HOLDINGS LTD is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4125213. SOLME HOLDINGS LTD located at the address C/o Steckler Murray & Koritz 250 Park Ave, 7 Fl... New York, New York, 10177. Company is incorporated on July 28, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Bjorn Koritz Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOLME HOLDINGS LTD
DOS ID # 4125213
Initial DOS Filing Date July 28, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SOLME HOLDINGS LTD
C/O STECKLER MURRAY & KORITZ
250 PARK AVE, 7 FL...
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10177
Chief Executive Officer BJORN KORITZ
C/O STECKLER MURRAY & KORITZ
250 PARK AVE, 7 FL..
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10177
Principal Executive Office SOLME HOLDINGS LTD
C/O STECKLER MURRAY & KORITZ
250 PARK AVE, 7 FL...
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10177

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 2013 Actual SOLME HOLDINGS LTD
August 2, 2011 Actual SOLME HOLDINGS CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News