We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ZERO PXEL INTERACTIVE INC.

ZERO PXEL INTERACTIVE INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4125212. ZERO PXEL INTERACTIVE INC. located at the address 418 West 130Th St Suite 68 New York, New York, 10027. Company is incorporated on July 31, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ZERO PXEL INTERACTIVE INC.
DOS ID # 4125212
Initial DOS Filing Date July 31, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ZERO PXEL INTERACTIVE INC.
418 WEST 130TH ST SUITE 68
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10027
Registered Agent JOSE DORVIL
418 WEST 130TH ST STE 68
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10027

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 2012 Actual ZERO PXEL INTERACTIVE INC.
August 2, 2011 Actual ZEROPXEL INTERACTIVE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News