We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOUTH ORANGE MEDICAL SERVICES, P.C.

SOUTH ORANGE MEDICAL SERVICES, P.C. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 810528. RAFAEL F. CAPELLA, M.D., P.C. located at the address Meyers Road Tuxedo, New York, 10997. Company is incorporated on May 14, 1973. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 04, 1989).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOUTH ORANGE MEDICAL SERVICES, P.C.
DOS ID # 810528
Initial DOS Filing Date May 14, 1973
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 04, 1989)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RAFAEL F. CAPELLA, M.D., P.C.
MEYERS ROAD
TUXEDO, NEW YORK, 10997

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 1982 Actual SOUTH ORANGE MEDICAL SERVICES, P.C.
May 15, 1973 Actual RAFAEL F. CAPELLA, M.D., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News