We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOUTH ORANGE OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.

SOUTH ORANGE OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 269572. BERNARD LUCK MD located at the address Route 208 South Orange Professional Building Monroe, New York, 10950. Company is incorporated on September 3, 1973. The Chief Executive Officer is Dr Bernard Luck Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOUTH ORANGE OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
DOS ID # 269572
Initial DOS Filing Date September 3, 1973
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BERNARD LUCK MD
ROUTE 208 SOUTH ORANGE
PROFESSIONAL BUILDING
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10950
Chief Executive Officer DR BERNARD LUCK
600 ROUTE 208
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10950
Principal Executive Office SOUTH ORANGE OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
SOUTH ORANGE PROFESSIONAL BLDG
600 ROUTE 208
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10950

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 2, 1982 Actual SOUTH ORANGE OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
September 3, 1973 Actual BERNARD LUCK, M. D., P. C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News