We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SPECIALIZED YACHT DOCUMENTATION SERVICES, INC.

SPECIALIZED YACHT DOCUMENTATION SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4744916. C/O PATRICIA A. STELLATO located at the address 210 Deer Park Avenue Babylon, New York, 11702. Company is incorporated on April 20, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SPECIALIZED YACHT DOCUMENTATION SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 4744916
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 2015
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PATRICIA A. STELLATO
210 DEER PARK AVENUE
BABYLON, NEW YORK, 11702
Registered Agent PATRICIA A. STELLATO
210 DEER PARK AVENUE
BABYLON, NEW YORK, 11702

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 2, 2015 Actual SPECIALIZED YACHT DOCUMENTATION SERVICES, INC.
April 20, 2015 Actual DOCREG INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News