We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SPECTRUM DIRECT, LLC

SPECTRUM DIRECT, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2163966. C/O ROLLS KOHN & ASSOCIATES, LLP located at the address Twenty Court Street Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on July 17, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SPECTRUM DIRECT, LLC
DOS ID # 2163966
Initial DOS Filing Date July 17, 1997
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ROLLS KOHN & ASSOCIATES, LLP
TWENTY COURT STREET
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 24, 2002 Actual SPECTRUM DIRECT, LLC
July 21, 1997 Actual DIGIVISION DIRECT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News