We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LIMITLESS HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC.

LIMITLESS HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2163974. LIMITLESS HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC. located at the address 127 Second Avenue Suite 5 New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on July 21, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LIMITLESS HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC.
DOS ID # 2163974
Initial DOS Filing Date July 21, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LIMITLESS HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC.
127 SECOND AVENUE SUITE 5
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 24, 2010 Actual LIMITLESS HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC.
July 21, 1997 Actual AMERICAN INSTITUTE OF NEW HEALTH, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News