We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. JOHN'S EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF RICHMOND COUNTY

ST. JOHN'S EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF RICHMOND COUNTY is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 22275. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. JOHN'S EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF RICHMOND COUNTY
DOS ID # 22275
Initial DOS Filing Date
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 2, 1918 Actual ST. JOHN'S EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF RICHMOND COUNTY
August 19, 1918 Actual GERMAN EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH, PORT RICHMOND
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News