We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STAN PADOVER ASSOCIATES INC.

STAN PADOVER ASSOCIATES INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 634061. STAN PADOVER ASSOCIATES INC. located at the address 359 East Meadow Avenue East Meadow, New York, 11554. Company is incorporated on June 16, 1980. The Chief Executive Officer is Doris Padover Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STAN PADOVER ASSOCIATES INC.
DOS ID # 634061
Initial DOS Filing Date June 16, 1980
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STAN PADOVER ASSOCIATES INC.
359 EAST MEADOW AVENUE
EAST MEADOW, NEW YORK, 11554
Chief Executive Officer DORIS PADOVER
359 EAST MEADOW AVENUE
EAST MEADOW, NEW YORK, 11554
Principal Executive Office STAN PADOVER ASSOCIATES INC.
359 EAST MEADOW AVENUE
EAST MEADOW, NEW YORK, 11554

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 1980 Actual STAN PADOVER ASSOCIATES INC.
June 18, 1980 Actual SPAN PADOVER ASSOCIATES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News