We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STANDARD ELEVATOR CORPORATION

STANDARD ELEVATOR CORPORATION is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 4314108. STANDARD ELEVATOR CORPORATION located at the address 68 Union Avenue Po Box 2204 Clifton, New Jersey, 07015. Company is incorporated on October 24, 2012. The Chief Executive Officer is William Lambro Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STANDARD ELEVATOR CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4314108
Initial DOS Filing Date October 24, 2012
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STANDARD ELEVATOR CORPORATION
68 UNION AVENUE
PO BOX 2204
CLIFTON, NEW JERSEY, 07015
Chief Executive Officer WILLIAM LAMBRO
68 UNION AVENUE
PO BOX 2204
CLIFTON, NEW JERSEY, 07015
Principal Executive Office STANDARD ELEVATOR CORPORATION
68 UNION AVENUE
CLIFTON, NEW JERSEY, 07011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 26, 2012 Fictitious STANDARD ELEVATOR 1
October 26, 2012 Actual STANDARD ELEVATOR CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News