We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STANDARD ENVIRONMENTAL LLC

STANDARD ENVIRONMENTAL LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3034355. C/O SCOTT ROSENTHAL located at the address 1199 Park Ave 8D New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STANDARD ENVIRONMENTAL LLC
DOS ID # 3034355
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SCOTT ROSENTHAL
1199 PARK AVE
8D
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 20, 2005 Actual STANDARD ENVIRONMENTAL LLC
March 31, 2004 Actual PRECISION ENVIRONMENTAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News