We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STARRETT DEVELOPMENT LLC

STARRETT DEVELOPMENT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3607398. C/O STARRETT CORPORATION located at the address Attn Stephen Salup Esq 70 East 55Th Street New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on December 17, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STARRETT DEVELOPMENT LLC
DOS ID # 3607398
Initial DOS Filing Date December 17, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O STARRETT CORPORATION
ATTN STEPHEN SALUP ESQ
70 EAST 55TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 3, 2008 Actual STARRETT DEVELOPMENT LLC
December 19, 2007 Actual STARRETT MERGER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News