We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STONE VALLEY TRAILRIDING ASSOCIATION, INC.

STONE VALLEY TRAILRIDING ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 2631490. C/O TRISH M. ADAMS located at the address 124 Ring Rd. Salt Point, New York, 12578. Company is incorporated on April 24, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name STONE VALLEY TRAILRIDING ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 2631490
Initial DOS Filing Date April 24, 2001
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O TRISH M. ADAMS
124 RING RD.
SALT POINT, NEW YORK, 12578

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 17, 2005 Actual STONE VALLEY TRAILRIDING ASSOCIATION, INC.
April 24, 2001 Actual STONE VALLEY HOUNDS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News