We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STONE VENTURES INCORPORATED

STONE VENTURES INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 328381. %ROBINSON SILVERMAN PEARCE ARONSOHN located at the address Sand & Berman, Esq. 230 Park Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on April 20, 1972. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -5 -
Company name STONE VENTURES INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 328381
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 1972
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process %ROBINSON SILVERMAN PEARCE ARONSOHN
SAND & BERMAN, ESQ.
230 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
600000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 31, 1991 Actual STONE VENTURES INCORPORATED
April 21, 1972 Actual STOCKBROKERS PLANNING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News