We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STRATTON OWNERS LLC

STRATTON OWNERS LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2100930. STRATTON OWNERS LLC located at the address 91-31 Queens Blvd. Suite 503 Elmhurst, New York, 11373. Company is incorporated on December 29, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STRATTON OWNERS LLC
DOS ID # 2100930
Initial DOS Filing Date December 29, 1996
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STRATTON OWNERS LLC
91-31 QUEENS BLVD. SUITE 503
ELMHURST, NEW YORK, 11373

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 9, 1997 Actual CENTRAL QUEENS PROPERTIES ASSOCIATES STRATTON
January 9, 1997 Actual STRATTON OWNERS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News