We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUNG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

SUNG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE CORPORATION is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1312793. SUNG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE CORPORATION located at the address 31 W. Merrick Road Valley Stream, New York, 11580. Company is incorporated on December 12, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Kenny Sung Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUNG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 1312793
Initial DOS Filing Date December 12, 1988
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUNG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE CORPORATION
31 W. MERRICK ROAD
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11580
Chief Executive Officer KENNY SUNG
31 W. MERRICK ROAD
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11580
Principal Executive Office SUNG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE CORPORATION
31 W. MERRICK ROAD
VALLEY STREAM, NEW YORK, 11580

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 12, 1992 Actual SUNG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE CORPORATION
December 12, 1988 Actual SUNG REAL ESTATE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News