We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SYMMETRY GROUP, LLC

SYMMETRY GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2297183. GARY M. CASEY located at the address 1807 Elmwood Avenue Buffalo, New York, 14207. Company is incorporated on September 11, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SYMMETRY GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 2297183
Initial DOS Filing Date September 11, 1998
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GARY M. CASEY
1807 ELMWOOD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 16, 2000 Actual SYMMETRY GROUP, LLC
September 14, 1998 Actual SYMMETRY AIRLOGIC GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News