We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TALL STORY PRODUCTIONS, LLC

TALL STORY PRODUCTIONS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4115116. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on June 29, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name TALL STORY PRODUCTIONS, LLC
DOS ID # 4115116
Initial DOS Filing Date June 29, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2014 Actual TALL STORY PRODUCTIONS, LLC
April 21, 2013 Actual ALL THREE BELTS PRODUCTIONS, LLC
July 5, 2011 Actual QUEENS BLVD. PRODUCTIONS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News