We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WATERCOLOR MANAGEMENT, INC.

WATERCOLOR MANAGEMENT, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4115118. WATERCOLOR MANAGEMENT, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 1132 Decatur, Alabama, 35602. Company is incorporated on July 3, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name WATERCOLOR MANAGEMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 4115118
Initial DOS Filing Date July 3, 2011
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction ALABAMA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WATERCOLOR MANAGEMENT, INC.
P.O. BOX 1132
DECATUR, ALABAMA, 35602

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 5, 2011 Fictitious WATERCOLOR MANAGEMENT OF ALABAMA
July 5, 2011 Actual WATERCOLOR MANAGEMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News