We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TC PRINTING, INC.

TC PRINTING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2945370. TC PRINTING, INC. located at the address Joseph A. Ferraro 75 9Th Avenue, 3Rd Floor New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on August 17, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TC PRINTING, INC.
DOS ID # 2945370
Initial DOS Filing Date August 17, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TC PRINTING, INC.
JOSEPH A. FERRARO
75 9TH AVENUE, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 4, 2003 Actual TC PRINTING, INC.
August 21, 2003 Actual FOCUS GRAPHICS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News