We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TEMPLE'S DAIRY STORE, INC.

TEMPLE'S DAIRY STORE, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 124811. ROBERT C HALL located at the address 551 Genesee Street Fayetteville, New York, 13066. Company is incorporated on December 20, 1959. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 11, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TEMPLE'S DAIRY STORE, INC.
DOS ID # 124811
Initial DOS Filing Date December 20, 1959
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 11, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT C HALL
551 GENESEE STREET
FAYETTEVILLE, NEW YORK, 13066
Registered Agent ROBERT C HALL
551 E GENESEE STREET
FAYETTEVILLE, NEW YORK, 13066

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 20, 1961 Actual TEMPLE'S DAIRY STORE, INC.
December 21, 1959 Actual GRAHAM FOODS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News