We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TEMPLE'S SECRET GARDEN, INC.

TEMPLE'S SECRET GARDEN, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2123524. TEMPLE'S SECRET GARDEN, INC. located at the address 631 N Midland Ave Nyack, New York, 10960. Company is incorporated on March 16, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Jimmie Temple Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TEMPLE'S SECRET GARDEN, INC.
DOS ID # 2123524
Initial DOS Filing Date March 16, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TEMPLE'S SECRET GARDEN, INC.
631 N MIDLAND AVE
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960
Chief Executive Officer JIMMIE TEMPLE
631 N MIDLAND AVE
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960
Principal Executive Office TEMPLE'S SECRET GARDEN, INC.
631 N MIDLAND AVE
NYACK, NEW YORK, 10960

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 1997 Actual TEMPLE'S SECRET GARDEN, INC.
March 17, 1997 Actual TEMPLE'S GARDEN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News