We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TEMREX CORPORATION

TEMREX CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19682. TEMREX CORPORATION located at the address P.o. Box 182 300 Buffalo Avenue Freeport, New York, 11520. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TEMREX CORPORATION
DOS ID # 19682
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TEMREX CORPORATION
P.O. BOX 182
300 BUFFALO AVENUE
FREEPORT, NEW YORK, 11520
Registered Agent ALDA LEVANDER 300 BUFFALO AVE FREEPORT, NEW YORK, 11520

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 50000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 7, 1990 Actual TEMREX CORPORATION
December 7, 1930 Actual INTERSTATE DENTAL CO., INC.
May 28, 1924 Actual INTERSTATE DENTAL TRADING CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News