We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TGL ENTERPRISES, INC.

TGL ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 877269. TGL ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 300 Wilson Ave Norwalk, Connecticut, 06854. Company is incorporated on October 26, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Marley Hodgson Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TGL ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 877269
Initial DOS Filing Date October 26, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TGL ENTERPRISES, INC.
300 WILSON AVE
NORWALK, CONNECTICUT, 06854
Chief Executive Officer MARLEY HODGSON
300 WILSON AVE
NORWALK, CONNECTICUT, 06854
Principal Executive Office TGL ENTERPRISES, INC.
300 WILSON AVE
NORWALK, CONNECTICUT, 06854

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 2003 Actual TGL ENTERPRISES, INC.
October 28, 1983 Actual TRAFALGAR, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News