We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TGL NEW YORK CITY, INC.

TGL NEW YORK CITY, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3650637. TGL NEW YORK CITY, INC. located at the address 1122 Coney Island Ave, Ste 220 Brooklyn, New York, 11230. Company is incorporated on March 24, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TGL NEW YORK CITY, INC.
DOS ID # 3650637
Initial DOS Filing Date March 24, 2008
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TGL NEW YORK CITY, INC.
1122 CONEY ISLAND AVE, STE 220
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11230

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 11, 2008 Actual TGL NEW YORK CITY, INC.
March 27, 2008 Actual TGL NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News