We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE CENTRAL NEW YORK DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH

THE CENTRAL NEW YORK DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH is an entity registered at SENECA county with company number 18643. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name THE CENTRAL NEW YORK DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH
DOS ID # 18643
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SENECA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 22, 1972 Actual THE CENTRAL NEW YORK DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH
June 26, 1883 Actual ROCHESTER CONFERANCE OF THE WESLEYAN METHODIST CONNECTION OF AMERICA
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News