We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF MIDDLETOWN, N.Y.

YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF MIDDLETOWN, N.Y. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 18638. MIDDLETOWN YMCA located at the address 81 Highland Avenue Middletown, New York, 10940. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF MIDDLETOWN, N.Y.
DOS ID # 18638
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MIDDLETOWN YMCA
81 HIGHLAND AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NEW YORK, 10940

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 21, 1997 Actual YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF MIDDLETOWN, N.Y.
June 1, 1883 Actual YOUNG MENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF MIDDLETOWN, N.Y.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News