We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE DEGNON-MCLEAN CONTRACTING COMPANY

THE DEGNON-MCLEAN CONTRACTING COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 8465. HERMAN AARON located at the address 52 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name THE DEGNON-MCLEAN CONTRACTING COMPANY
DOS ID # 8465
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HERMAN AARON
52 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 28, 1903 Actual THE DEGNON-MCLEAN CONTRACTING COMPANY
May 19, 1900 Actual DEGNON CONTRACTING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News